Search Participants
Search Events
Urban Wildland
Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
5K
Virtual 5K
2021
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Richfield, MN
7/30/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
5K
Virtual 5K
M4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
169
Anthony Fryer
M
46
Eden Prairie
MN
3 / 495
3 / 237
1 / 61
1:17:10
616
Tj Varecka
M
45
Minneapolis
MN
9 / 495
9 / 237
2 / 61
1:20:40
373
Gerad Mead
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
10 / 495
10 / 237
3 / 61
1:20:46
158
Jeremy Fink
M
44
Anoka
MN
18 / 495
17 / 237
4 / 61
1:28:34
496
Adam Reynolds
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
19 / 495
18 / 237
5 / 61
1:29:08
129
Adam Doiron
M
40
Saint Paul
MN
20 / 495
19 / 237
6 / 61
1:29:46
22
Ben Bantam
M
47
Minneapolis
MN
36 / 495
32 / 237
7 / 61
1:35:48
331
Paul Lloyd
M
44
Austin
TX
41 / 495
35 / 237
8 / 61
1:37:24
292
Kelcey Knott
M
47
Saint Paul
MN
48 / 495
40 / 237
9 / 61
1:38:19
289
Phillip Kitzer
M
45
Minneapolis
MN
49 / 495
41 / 237
10 / 61
1:38:42
210
Eric Hammes
M
46
Stillwater
MN
50 / 495
42 / 237
11 / 61
1:38:51
669
Chad Armbruster
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
51 / 495
43 / 237
12 / 61
1:38:56
115
Anibal Davila
M
49
Chaska
MN
59 / 495
48 / 237
13 / 61
1:40:22
572
Daniel Stecker
M
45
Minneapolis
MN
61 / 495
49 / 237
14 / 61
1:40:33
197
Brian Grove
M
48
Hopkins
MN
78 / 495
59 / 237
15 / 61
1:43:59
112
Butler Daniel
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
90 / 495
67 / 237
16 / 61
1:45:17
332
Charlie Loes
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
98 / 495
70 / 237
17 / 61
1:47:13
77
Glenn Campbell
M
44
Not Hispanic Or La
MN
102 / 495
73 / 237
18 / 61
1:47:58
236
Daniel Holl
M
48
Minneapolis
MN
104 / 495
75 / 237
19 / 61
1:48:12
186
Seth Goldfarb
M
44
Plymouth
MN
106 / 495
76 / 237
20 / 61
1:48:24
585
Jonathan Sudberry
M
48
Edina
MN
108 / 495
77 / 237
21 / 61
1:48:43
608
Lalit Toshniwal
M
40
Richfield
MN
112 / 495
79 / 237
22 / 61
1:49:12
619
Chris Voges
M
48
Eden Prairie
MN
116 / 495
80 / 237
23 / 61
1:49:30
109
Michael Curtis
M
48
South Lebanon
OH
118 / 495
82 / 237
24 / 61
1:49:38
456
Pete Peraud
M
44
Coralville
IA
119 / 495
83 / 237
25 / 61
1:49:42
66
Isaac Broberg
M
42
Edina
MN
123 / 495
87 / 237
26 / 61
1:50:00
389
Matt Michelotti
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
137 / 495
94 / 237
27 / 61
1:52:05
417
Unny Nambudiripad
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
144 / 495
96 / 237
28 / 61
1:53:18
51
Landon Bouma
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
147 / 495
97 / 237
29 / 61
1:53:36
431
Kristopher Nicholson
M
40
Richfield
MN
162 / 495
104 / 237
30 / 61
1:54:29
126
Steve Diaz
M
42
Aurora
CO
171 / 495
108 / 237
31 / 61
1:55:26
217
Zacc Harris
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
172 / 495
109 / 237
32 / 61
1:55:28
172
Aaron Gaalswyk
M
46
Minneapolis
MN
174 / 495
110 / 237
33 / 61
1:55:31
544
Martin Schmidt
M
48
Coon Rapids
MN
175 / 495
111 / 237
34 / 61
1:55:43
439
Mitch Opsah
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
178 / 495
114 / 237
35 / 61
1:56:13
511
Javier Rivera
M
41
Richfield
MN
179 / 495
115 / 237
36 / 61
1:56:13
78
Roberto Cantu
M
42
Bloomington
MN
183 / 495
117 / 237
37 / 61
1:56:40
28
Jeffrey Baumann
M
41
Eagan
MN
184 / 495
118 / 237
38 / 61
1:56:40
280
Jared Kelsey
M
48
Saint Paul
MN
190 / 495
121 / 237
39 / 61
1:57:45
640
Colin Wicker
M
46
Minneapolis
MN
198 / 495
123 / 237
40 / 61
1:58:26
207
Eric Halverson
M
46
Saint Paul
MN
202 / 495
126 / 237
41 / 61
1:58:42
141
Nathan Ely
M
40
Lakeville
MN
204 / 495
128 / 237
42 / 61
1:58:50
672
Scott Carlson
M
49
Minneapolis
MN
205 / 495
129 / 237
43 / 61
1:59:05
114
Mark Darst Rice
M
45
Minneapolis
MN
212 / 495
133 / 237
44 / 61
2:00:04
646
Aaron Williams
M
47
St Louis Park
MN
237 / 495
144 / 237
45 / 61
2:03:05
201
Reed Hagberg
M
41
Northfield
MN
244 / 495
148 / 237
46 / 61
2:03:52
593
Matthew Swenson
M
41
Apple Valley
MN
245 / 495
149 / 237
47 / 61
2:03:52
343
Jon Lunderby
M
47
Fort Lauderdale
FL
256 / 495
155 / 237
48 / 61
2:04:49
177
Chad Gednalske
M
49
Lino Lakes
MN
257 / 495
156 / 237
49 / 61
2:04:49
247
Hasan Incili
M
40
Osseo
MN
259 / 495
158 / 237
50 / 61
2:04:54
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/30/2021
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:07:52
Total
495
finishers
Women
258
finishers
Men
237
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Women
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question