Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Shamrockin' MNy250 7 Mile
Shamrockin' MNy250 4 Mile
Get In Gear - Special Edition
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Marathon
Wheelchair
DUO
Ultra Loony
Corporate Team Challenge
2021
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/3/2021
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Wheelchair
DUO
Ultra Loony
Corporate Team Challenge
M0121
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1258
Benjamin Tyrrell
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
34 / 3200
33 / 1866
1 / 43
2:50:36
1389
Phoenix Pham
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
85 / 3200
78 / 1866
2 / 43
2:58:08
1383
Patrick Daley
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
86 / 3200
79 / 1866
3 / 43
2:58:08
1866
Calvin Caron
M
21
Osseo
MN
116 / 3200
106 / 1866
4 / 43
3:04:21
1756
Jacob Hoekstra
M
18
Minneapolis
MN
120 / 3200
110 / 1866
5 / 43
3:05:09
1250
Michael Potter
M
20
Norwood Young Amer
MN
188 / 3200
166 / 1866
6 / 43
3:13:48
2763
Nicholas Horton
M
19
Minneapolis
MN
210 / 3200
184 / 1866
7 / 43
3:16:20
1642
Evan Pouliot
M
16
Circle Pines
MN
306 / 3200
261 / 1866
8 / 43
3:24:15
1725
Garrett Carden
M
20
Grand Forks
ND
426 / 3200
345 / 1866
9 / 43
3:32:27
2215
Benjamin Leiran
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
497 / 3200
392 / 1866
10 / 43
3:36:08
1367
Jonathan Burt
M
21
St Paul
MN
502 / 3200
396 / 1866
11 / 43
3:36:20
2762
Nathaniel Urbanski
M
19
Bloomington
MN
620 / 3200
482 / 1866
12 / 43
3:42:22
2354
Hunter Babcock
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
649 / 3200
498 / 1866
13 / 43
3:43:21
2060
Thomas Kollasch
M
21
Bancroft
IA
699 / 3200
528 / 1866
14 / 43
3:46:01
2347
Jace Pulkrabek
M
18
Minneapolis
MN
735 / 3200
554 / 1866
15 / 43
3:47:28
1978
Jacob Toay
M
20
Andover
MN
796 / 3200
593 / 1866
16 / 43
3:50:29
2004
Nick Martin
M
21
La Vista
NE
864 / 3200
636 / 1866
17 / 43
3:52:43
2639
Charlie Okeefe
M
18
Kensington
MD
905 / 3200
663 / 1866
18 / 43
3:53:50
3315
Andrew Tarasuk
M
21
La Grange Park
IL
923 / 3200
676 / 1866
19 / 43
3:54:22
3349
Benjamin Sewell
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
987 / 3200
712 / 1866
20 / 43
3:56:29
3590
Christian Ramirez
M
21
West Saint Paul
MN
990 / 3200
715 / 1866
21 / 43
3:56:31
2454
Kevin Pfister
M
19
Minneapolis
MN
1071 / 3200
765 / 1866
22 / 43
3:59:00
2502
Xander Amirales
M
15
Maple Grove
MN
1310 / 3200
900 / 1866
23 / 43
4:08:29
3673
Andrew Herrema
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
1370 / 3200
934 / 1866
24 / 43
4:11:20
4080
Kile Koenig
M
17
Minneapolis
MN
1397 / 3200
948 / 1866
25 / 43
4:12:33
1759
Matt Payne
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
1474 / 3200
993 / 1866
26 / 43
4:15:33
4764
Tseng Yang
M
20
Oakdale
MN
1500 / 3200
1004 / 1866
27 / 43
4:16:38
2433
Parker Reynolds
M
21
Toppenish
WA
1503 / 3200
1007 / 1866
28 / 43
4:16:48
1198
Naci Konar-Steenberg
M
17
Minneapolis
MN
1561 / 3200
1035 / 1866
29 / 43
4:19:17
6131
Daniel Jensen
M
16
St Paul
MN
1644 / 3200
1082 / 1866
30 / 43
4:22:01
3321
Joe Condon
M
18
Woodbury
MN
1645 / 3200
1083 / 1866
31 / 43
4:22:04
3232
Clyde Sellke
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
1722 / 3200
1126 / 1866
32 / 43
4:24:45
2791
Jacob Scherber
M
21
Buffalo
MN
1875 / 3200
1214 / 1866
33 / 43
4:31:56
6173
Micah Berge
M
18
Edina
MN
1924 / 3200
1246 / 1866
34 / 43
4:33:47
1526
Peter Doroff
M
19
Waite Park
MN
2366 / 3200
1475 / 1866
35 / 43
4:55:58
2571
John Rupp
M
21
Hastings
MN
2636 / 3200
1603 / 1866
36 / 43
5:11:09
3323
Connor Hintz
M
19
Richfield
MN
2786 / 3200
1671 / 1866
37 / 43
5:21:41
6035
Brian Rogers
M
15
Cambridge
MN
2870 / 3200
1717 / 1866
38 / 43
5:27:35
6172
Chaz Contag
M
17
Minneapolis
MN
2878 / 3200
1722 / 1866
39 / 43
5:28:07
6232
William Utecht
M
19
Hastings
MN
2900 / 3200
1736 / 1866
40 / 43
5:29:49
4706
Jamie Silver
M
16
St Paul
MN
2902 / 3200
1738 / 1866
41 / 43
5:30:01
2299
Matthew Berg
M
20
Savage
MN
3053 / 3200
1810 / 1866
42 / 43
5:45:58
2264
Austin Keefer
M
21
Havelock
NC
3067 / 3200
1814 / 1866
43 / 43
5:48:49
1-43
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/3/2021
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:23:46
Total
3200
finishers
Men
1866
finishers
Women
1327
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
DUO
M0121
M2229
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
Women
DUO
F0121
F2229
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question