Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes Friday
10K
Marathon
Half Marathon
Text Summary - Relay
2013
2024
2024
2023
2023
2022
2022
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
4/27/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
Text Summary - Relay
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1673
Sherry Wright
F
44
Baxter
MN
16 / 218
3 / 145
1 / 27
48:42
1541
Stephanie Etterman
F
47
East Gull Lake
MN
34 / 218
10 / 145
2 / 27
52:43
1526
Jody Carey
F
40
Pillager
MN
38 / 218
14 / 145
3 / 27
52:58
1577
Lynn Howard
F
46
Hermantown
MN
50 / 218
20 / 145
4 / 27
54:58
452
Shelly Langer
F
48
Pequot Lakes
MN
61 / 218
24 / 145
5 / 27
55:51
1613
Stacy Miller
F
42
Crosslake
MN
74 / 218
34 / 145
6 / 27
57:28
1651
Pam Simanski
F
43
Maplewood
MN
86 / 218
43 / 145
7 / 27
58:58
559
Teresa Schmitz
F
42
Baxter
MN
91 / 218
47 / 145
8 / 27
59:26
1553
Luann Gammon
F
44
Little Falls
MN
104 / 218
56 / 145
9 / 27
1:01:10
1550
Annette Fritz
F
48
Wanamingo
MN
106 / 218
57 / 145
10 / 27
1:01:22
1540
Jennifer Ernster
F
42
Baxter
MN
109 / 218
59 / 145
11 / 27
1:01:32
1582
Kristie Johnson
F
40
Fort Ripley
MN
120 / 218
67 / 145
12 / 27
1:02:34
1690
Karla Lund
F
47
Hutchinson
MN
131 / 218
75 / 145
13 / 27
1:03:28
1716
Barb Anderson
F
48
Plymouth
MN
133 / 218
77 / 145
14 / 27
1:03:46
1676
Ruth Zouzouambe
F
43
Burnsville
MN
140 / 218
83 / 145
15 / 27
1:04:27
1605
Lisa Meier
F
40
Sartell
MN
148 / 218
87 / 145
16 / 27
1:05:28
1624
Amy Pacheco Bloch
F
45
Mankato
MN
149 / 218
88 / 145
17 / 27
1:05:37
1580
Ann Johnson
F
44
Baxter
MN
166 / 218
102 / 145
18 / 27
1:07:23
1663
Maria Vincent
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
173 / 218
106 / 145
19 / 27
1:07:53
1659
Tawnya Tasche
F
45
Brainerd
MN
180 / 218
112 / 145
20 / 27
1:10:26
1622
Natalie Norman
F
49
Racine
MN
184 / 218
116 / 145
21 / 27
1:12:40
1712
Nicolle Hebeisen
F
42
Dundas
MN
196 / 218
126 / 145
22 / 27
1:19:22
1713
Kari Nelson
F
42
Fosston
MN
198 / 218
128 / 145
23 / 27
1:20:21
1508
Jennifer Bahr
F
41
Elk River
MN
203 / 218
132 / 145
24 / 27
1:24:31
1637
Lori Russell
F
49
St. Cloud
MN
210 / 218
138 / 145
25 / 27
1:27:37
1590
Tina Laxen
F
40
Pequot Lakes
MN
211 / 218
139 / 145
26 / 27
1:29:56
1698
Roxanne Schuety
F
40
Brainerd
MN
212 / 218
140 / 145
27 / 27
1:29:57
1-27
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/27/2013
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:02:48
Total
218
finishers
Women
145
finishers
Men
73
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question