Search Participants
Search Events
Wild Duluth
Harder N' Heck Half Marathon
100k
50k
Terribly Tough 10k
2022
2023
2021
2020
Duluth, MN
10/15/2022
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
100k
50k
Harder N' Heck Half Marathon
Terribly Tough 10k
F30-39
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
522
Julie Johnson
F
36
Anchorage
AK
9 / 242
1 / 123
1 / 47
2:12:47
655
Anna Torchia
F
33
Duluth
MN
11 / 242
2 / 123
2 / 47
2:16:42
576
Naomi Nelson
F
31
Breezy Point
MN
19 / 242
3 / 123
3 / 47
2:22:54
590
Paige Orcutt
F
32
Duluth
MN
23 / 242
4 / 123
4 / 47
2:25:05
550
Jennifer Lucarelli
F
36
Hermantown
MN
27 / 242
5 / 123
5 / 47
2:27:04
564
Jacqueline Merritt
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
37 / 242
6 / 123
6 / 47
2:32:51
665
Haley Wakefield
F
33
Hudson
WI
39 / 242
8 / 123
7 / 47
2:35:06
502
Madeline Harms
F
36
Duluth
MN
43 / 242
10 / 123
8 / 47
2:39:30
544
Megan Lidd
F
31
Duluth
MN
45 / 242
11 / 123
9 / 47
2:40:34
580
Aimee Ny
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
58 / 242
16 / 123
10 / 47
2:51:44
682
Melissa Williams
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
63 / 242
18 / 123
11 / 47
2:54:54
530
Tasha Klettenberg
F
35
Duluth
MN
72 / 242
20 / 123
12 / 47
3:03:25
679
Marybeth Wilkes
F
33
Cass Lake
MN
74 / 242
22 / 123
13 / 47
3:03:54
459
Lindsay Del Valle
F
30
Chicago
IL
75 / 242
23 / 123
14 / 47
3:04:49
508
Hilary Hintsala
F
38
Proctor
MN
76 / 242
24 / 123
15 / 47
3:04:52
640
Sarah Spate
F
36
Ely
MN
79 / 242
26 / 123
16 / 47
3:05:18
539
Amy Larson
F
38
Waconia
MN
90 / 242
32 / 123
17 / 47
3:08:03
431
Kate Brakefield
F
37
Lakeville
MN
104 / 242
39 / 123
18 / 47
3:12:49
634
Amanda Smith
F
31
Washburn
WI
110 / 242
41 / 123
19 / 47
3:13:53
612
Kristen Reich
F
33
Bismarck
ND
111 / 242
42 / 123
20 / 47
3:14:32
435
Kaitlyn Brenner
F
30
Duluth
MN
116 / 242
44 / 123
21 / 47
3:17:43
443
Heather Caron
F
34
Saginaw
MN
118 / 242
46 / 123
22 / 47
3:17:49
574
Ashley Nelson
F
35
Alexandria
MN
122 / 242
47 / 123
23 / 47
3:18:54
595
Karin Pederson
F
38
Apple Valley
MN
132 / 242
51 / 123
24 / 47
3:24:08
597
Amber Peterson
F
34
Farmington
MN
133 / 242
52 / 123
25 / 47
3:24:09
486
Cami Gazelka
F
31
Pequot Lakes
MN
141 / 242
56 / 123
26 / 47
3:29:56
537
Emily Kyllonen
F
37
Aitkin
MN
142 / 242
57 / 123
27 / 47
3:29:58
422
Laura Bliss
F
37
Stillwater
MN
145 / 242
59 / 123
28 / 47
3:32:11
469
Lucy Edens
F
35
Woodbury
MN
146 / 242
60 / 123
29 / 47
3:32:12
669
Kristi Welle
F
36
Duluth
MN
151 / 242
64 / 123
30 / 47
3:34:40
402
Kayla Anderson
F
30
Alexandria
MN
158 / 242
69 / 123
31 / 47
3:40:28
628
Desiree Seibert
F
30
Maple Grove
MN
159 / 242
70 / 123
32 / 47
3:42:04
604
Emily Quigley
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
162 / 242
71 / 123
33 / 47
3:44:07
617
Julie Ruuska
F
38
Duluth
MN
164 / 242
73 / 123
34 / 47
3:44:28
673
Danielle West
F
38
Esko
MN
182 / 242
83 / 123
35 / 47
3:53:27
447
Dana Clark
F
38
Madison
WI
187 / 242
86 / 123
36 / 47
3:59:36
483
Nicole Fogt
F
35
Buffalo
MN
196 / 242
91 / 123
37 / 47
4:11:42
452
Alyssa Cross
F
34
Princeton
MN
198 / 242
92 / 123
38 / 47
4:11:46
573
Jessica Neisen
F
33
Blaine
MN
204 / 242
94 / 123
39 / 47
4:16:16
520
Kelly Jenich
F
36
Wauwatosa
WI
206 / 242
96 / 123
40 / 47
4:17:08
567
Elizabeth Meyer
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
210 / 242
99 / 123
41 / 47
4:22:54
410
Jessica Barlow
F
31
Nashville
TN
225 / 242
110 / 123
42 / 47
4:57:58
560
Grace Melander
F
33
Stanchfield
MN
226 / 242
111 / 123
43 / 47
4:57:58
445
Alissa Chapman
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
228 / 242
112 / 123
44 / 47
4:57:59
436
Megan Bresina
F
33
Eau Claire
WI
235 / 242
119 / 123
45 / 47
5:13:42
572
Akiko Nakamura
F
38
St. Paul
MN
236 / 242
120 / 123
46 / 47
5:26:08
670
Taylor Welman
F
33
Cloquet
MN
242 / 242
123 / 123
47 / 47
5:35:26
1-47
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/15/2022
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
3:27:27
Total
242
finishers
Women
123
finishers
Men
119
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M30-39
M40-49
M50-59
M60-69
M70+
MU30
Women
F30-39
F40-49
F50-59
FU30
Results Question?
Submit a Question