Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes 5K
10K
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
Half Marathon
2024
2024
2023
2023
2022
2022
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
5/4/2024
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Relay Search
Relay Text
Half Marathon
10K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
580
Heather Luberts
F
39
Rice
MN
16 / 207
3 / 126
1 / 35
47:55
538
Lynnea Schmitz
F
30
Grand Rapids
MN
20 / 207
5 / 126
2 / 35
49:43
468
Amanda Lees
F
38
St Bonifacius
MN
28 / 207
7 / 126
3 / 35
50:59
555
Barbara Swenson
F
35
Afton
MN
31 / 207
8 / 126
4 / 35
51:32
536
Kate Sarlette
F
33
Brainerd
MN
38 / 207
10 / 126
5 / 35
54:19
532
Andrea Rubesch
F
36
Duluth
MN
40 / 207
11 / 126
6 / 35
54:44
572
Mary Wegleitner
F
31
Rosemount
MN
61 / 207
22 / 126
7 / 35
58:25
506
Laura Olstad
F
34
Elk River
MN
70 / 207
28 / 126
8 / 35
59:28
502
Ashley Nord
F
39
Baxter
MN
90 / 207
40 / 126
9 / 35
1:01:44
462
Kiersten Kralovetz
F
32
Nisswa
MN
93 / 207
43 / 126
10 / 35
1:02:20
370
Shaina Aga
F
32
Brainerd
MN
101 / 207
49 / 126
11 / 35
1:04:04
354
Devan Bruns
F
39
St Peter
MN
106 / 207
51 / 126
12 / 35
1:04:25
393
Alison Bowman
F
38
Maple Grove
MN
108 / 207
53 / 126
13 / 35
1:04:42
562
Linnea Thomas
F
37
Little Falls
MN
110 / 207
54 / 126
14 / 35
1:04:48
500
Kassandra Nelson
F
37
Cushing
MN
117 / 207
60 / 126
15 / 35
1:05:33
418
Brooke Dixon
F
35
Pillager
MN
118 / 207
61 / 126
16 / 35
1:05:33
404
Noelle Bussler
F
39
Brainerd
MN
121 / 207
63 / 126
17 / 35
1:05:58
459
Alicia Kern
F
30
Prior Lake
MN
123 / 207
65 / 126
18 / 35
1:06:42
400
Emily Bruhn
F
38
Arden Hills
MN
127 / 207
69 / 126
19 / 35
1:08:04
483
Ashley Martel
F
35
Brainerd
MN
128 / 207
70 / 126
20 / 35
1:08:22
582
Stephanie Bredeson
F
34
Pequot Lakes
MN
132 / 207
72 / 126
21 / 35
1:09:10
554
Kate Stueve
F
38
Foley
MN
134 / 207
73 / 126
22 / 35
1:09:17
576
Shelby Wilds
F
31
Brainerd
MN
137 / 207
75 / 126
23 / 35
1:09:32
450
Amy Johnson
F
39
Fort Ripley
MN
146 / 207
79 / 126
24 / 35
1:11:32
570
Kimberly Waltman
F
36
Little Falls
MN
157 / 207
86 / 126
25 / 35
1:15:11
543
Cheyenne Smith
F
30
Deerwood
MN
168 / 207
95 / 126
26 / 35
1:17:59
599
Grace Nyland
F
33
Gully
MN
177 / 207
101 / 126
27 / 35
1:21:44
463
Lindsey Kriens
F
38
East Gull Lake
MN
178 / 207
102 / 126
28 / 35
1:22:04
353
Kris Anton
F
39
Esko
MN
181 / 207
105 / 126
29 / 35
1:26:43
514
Miranda Pape
F
33
Brainerd
MN
183 / 207
106 / 126
30 / 35
1:26:44
498
Kristi Morris
F
34
Inver Grove Height
MN
186 / 207
109 / 126
31 / 35
1:27:30
466
Theresa Larson
F
31
Baxter
MN
188 / 207
111 / 126
32 / 35
1:28:20
524
Carrie Rakowski
F
38
Brainerd
MN
191 / 207
113 / 126
33 / 35
1:29:49
534
Rachel Russell
F
32
Champlin
MN
193 / 207
115 / 126
34 / 35
1:30:00
587
Kim Ziegler
F
34
Staples
MN
200 / 207
121 / 126
35 / 35
1:51:32
1-35
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/4/2024
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:07:03
Total
207
finishers
Women
126
finishers
Men
81
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question