Search Participants
Search Events
Run Stillwater
Stillwater 1/2 Marathon, 10K & 5K
Stillwater Lift Bridge Road Races
St. Croix Crossing
Gopher to Badger
Stillwater Log Run
5K
Half Marathon
10K
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
Stillwater, MN
5/25/2024
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10K
5K
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2723
Lauren Green
F
29
Andover
MN
16 / 363
2 / 225
1 / 43
22:28
1786
Mari Mumford
F
23
Blaine
MN
35 / 363
7 / 225
2 / 43
25:12
2791
Emma Mendez
F
24
Lake Elmo
MN
45 / 363
12 / 225
3 / 43
25:43
2690
Ella Georgeson
F
20
Woodbury
MN
51 / 363
15 / 225
4 / 43
26:33
2666
Grace Moran
F
25
Vadnais Heights
MN
59 / 363
18 / 225
5 / 43
27:51
2301
Liv Korngable
F
25
Rochester
MN
74 / 363
26 / 225
6 / 43
28:35
2319
Rachel Johnson
F
26
Montgomery
MN
81 / 363
31 / 225
7 / 43
28:59
1904
Amanda Bittmann
F
22
Alexandria
MN
85 / 363
33 / 225
8 / 43
29:16
1306
Nicole Schaefbauer
F
27
Blomkest
MN
91 / 363
36 / 225
9 / 43
29:37
2394
Carol Carrillo Chilel
F
23
Prior Lake
MN
96 / 363
39 / 225
10 / 43
30:20
2315
Maya Krugman
F
24
Ann Arbor
MI
98 / 363
40 / 225
11 / 43
30:21
2314
Kaylin Weigelt
F
29
Ramsey
MN
106 / 363
45 / 225
12 / 43
30:39
2839
Madelyn Tibbetts
F
23
Stillwater
MN
117 / 363
51 / 225
13 / 43
31:11
2311
Erin Smith
F
24
Minneapolis
MN
118 / 363
52 / 225
14 / 43
31:17
2185
Kenna Frisch
F
24
Minneapolis
MN
131 / 363
62 / 225
15 / 43
31:51
1311
Danielle Marshall
F
26
Eagan
MN
137 / 363
66 / 225
16 / 43
31:58
1848
Zo Wolsky
F
23
Minneapolis
MN
143 / 363
72 / 225
17 / 43
32:09
2256
Vanessa Czeszynski
F
25
Cannon Falls
MN
144 / 363
73 / 225
18 / 43
32:18
1148
Molly Puhrmann
F
23
Lakeland
MN
153 / 363
78 / 225
19 / 43
32:52
1932
Olivia Hurt
F
24
Lake Elmo
MN
160 / 363
81 / 225
20 / 43
33:27
2611
Corrah Hintz
F
29
Circle Pines
MN
175 / 363
90 / 225
21 / 43
34:07
1924
Taylor Baumann
F
27
Champlin
MN
178 / 363
93 / 225
22 / 43
34:18
2450
Samantha Murray
F
25
St. Louis Park
MN
195 / 363
104 / 225
23 / 43
34:44
2429
Carleigh Allan
F
25
Savage
MN
197 / 363
106 / 225
24 / 43
34:45
2527
Jaycee Fiers
F
26
Shakopee
MN
223 / 363
121 / 225
25 / 43
36:25
2276
Emma Korngable
F
28
Inver Grove Heights
MN
226 / 363
123 / 225
26 / 43
36:31
1699
Megan Perpich
F
24
Stillwater
MN
229 / 363
125 / 225
27 / 43
36:43
1941
Rachel Hoffman
F
28
Superior
WI
240 / 363
133 / 225
28 / 43
38:00
2572
Lauren Bangh
F
24
Apple Valley
MN
247 / 363
138 / 225
29 / 43
38:24
1976
Lorena Zeferino
F
27
Lake Elmo
MN
255 / 363
144 / 225
30 / 43
38:49
1715
Hannah Improta
F
28
Eden Prairie
MN
267 / 363
152 / 225
31 / 43
40:00
1087
Remington Guthman
F
28
Peoria
AZ
272 / 363
155 / 225
32 / 43
40:13
2644
Olivia Johnson
F
20
Shorewood
MN
284 / 363
165 / 225
33 / 43
41:22
1996
Alexis Erickson
F
25
St. Paul
MN
286 / 363
167 / 225
34 / 43
41:46
2273
Skylar Barnard
F
23
Saint Paul
MN
296 / 363
173 / 225
35 / 43
42:44
2305
Jordan Arutyunova
F
27
Mendota Heights
MN
297 / 363
174 / 225
36 / 43
42:45
1968
Jennifer Hoang
F
25
Otsego
MN
306 / 363
181 / 225
37 / 43
44:27
2316
Sadie Kaplan
F
25
Ann Arbor
MI
315 / 363
188 / 225
38 / 43
45:29
2293
Kiana Ness
F
21
Baltimore
MD
319 / 363
190 / 225
39 / 43
45:33
2506
Addison Henschen
F
20
Lakeland
MN
325 / 363
194 / 225
40 / 43
46:31
2154
Mai Xiong
F
28
Brooklyn Center
MN
327 / 363
195 / 225
41 / 43
47:19
1969
Linh Hoang
F
26
Otsego
MN
330 / 363
197 / 225
42 / 43
47:45
1074
Ashley Carnagey
F
28
Lakeville
MN
334 / 363
201 / 225
43 / 43
49:23
1-43
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/25/2024
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:29
Total
363
finishers
Women
225
finishers
Men
138
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0109
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Women
F0109
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
Results Question?
Submit a Question