Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes Friday
10K
Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheeler- Half Marathon
Text Summary - Relay
2014
2024
2024
2023
2023
2022
2022
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
4/26/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheeler- Half Marathon
10K
Text Summary - Relay
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
953
Christine Muller
F
23
Saint Louis Park
MN
2 / 235
1 / 165
1 / 32
39:56
970
Ashley Petrak
F
26
Apple Valley
MN
18 / 235
6 / 165
2 / 32
47:56
963
Amy Peeters
F
27
Brainerd
MN
46 / 235
24 / 165
3 / 32
52:37
934
Jill Maine
F
23
Brainerd
MN
53 / 235
31 / 165
4 / 32
53:27
1035
Jill O'Grady
F
28
Brainerd
MN
61 / 235
36 / 165
5 / 32
54:48
945
Erica Messerli
F
25
Edina
MN
64 / 235
38 / 165
6 / 32
55:07
906
Alyssa Krebs
F
24
St Michael
MN
65 / 235
39 / 165
7 / 32
55:08
1000
Katelyn Stangler
F
24
Minneapolis
MN
78 / 235
44 / 165
8 / 32
56:34
911
Anne Kvamme
F
28
Ironton
MN
79 / 235
45 / 165
9 / 32
56:35
838
Amanda Dickinson
F
29
Brainerd
MN
89 / 235
52 / 165
10 / 32
57:49
1012
Brittney Thoreson
F
26
Alexandria
MN
93 / 235
54 / 165
11 / 32
58:31
914
Anna Larson
F
26
East Grand Forks
MN
94 / 235
55 / 165
12 / 32
58:31
840
Jenny Diederich
F
28
Breezy Point
MN
126 / 235
75 / 165
13 / 32
1:01:37
850
Beth Flier
F
27
Brainerd
MN
129 / 235
78 / 165
14 / 32
1:02:09
871
Morgen Hagedorn
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
130 / 235
79 / 165
15 / 32
1:02:10
907
Heidi Krueger
F
20
Alexandria
MN
132 / 235
81 / 165
16 / 32
1:02:15
839
Autumn Diederich
F
26
Pine River
MN
143 / 235
87 / 165
17 / 32
1:04:07
992
Bethany Schwichtenberg
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
149 / 235
90 / 165
18 / 32
1:05:00
882
Emily Hellermann
F
20
Melrose
MN
150 / 235
91 / 165
19 / 32
1:05:05
883
Vanessa Hellermann
F
24
Melrose
MN
151 / 235
92 / 165
20 / 32
1:05:07
842
Allie Donnay
F
25
Baxter
MN
153 / 235
94 / 165
21 / 32
1:05:22
862
Anna Goedker
F
26
Baxter
MN
170 / 235
107 / 165
22 / 32
1:07:35
974
Cheryl Quick
F
22
Brainerd
MN
171 / 235
108 / 165
23 / 32
1:07:35
814
Katelyn Benavidez
F
21
Rochester
MN
192 / 235
127 / 165
24 / 32
1:12:17
1013
Jacqueline Thurlow
F
21
Nisswa
MN
197 / 235
131 / 165
25 / 32
1:13:38
1014
Magdalene Thurlow
F
22
Nisswa
MN
198 / 235
132 / 165
26 / 32
1:13:38
888
Harmony Holombo
F
22
Taylors
SC
204 / 235
138 / 165
27 / 32
1:15:44
984
Haley Rustad
F
25
Ironton
MN
205 / 235
139 / 165
28 / 32
1:15:44
1001
Jennifer Steinkopf
F
29
Wadena
MN
220 / 235
152 / 165
29 / 32
1:20:14
929
Adrien Livingston
F
24
Ewen
MI
226 / 235
156 / 165
30 / 32
1:27:10
807
Chiara Aziz
F
26
Hopkins
MN
234 / 235
164 / 165
31 / 32
1:32:28
819
Samantha Broders
F
25
Saint Paul
MN
235 / 235
165 / 165
32 / 32
1:32:31
1-32
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/26/2014
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:02:21
Total
235
finishers
Women
165
finishers
Men
70
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question