Search Participants
Search Events
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes
Run for the Lakes Friday
10K
Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheeler- Half Marathon
Text Summary - Relay
2014
2024
2024
2023
2023
2022
2022
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
Nisswa, MN
4/26/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheeler- Half Marathon
10K
Text Summary - Relay
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
808
Jacquelyn Bacigalupi
F
36
Baxter
MN
8 / 235
2 / 165
1 / 63
45:24
895
Kelly Jacobson
F
36
Red Wing
MN
10 / 235
3 / 165
2 / 63
45:42
815
Annika Bogucki
F
30
Cloquet
MN
12 / 235
4 / 165
3 / 63
46:22
872
Amy Halford
F
37
Savage
MN
23 / 235
11 / 165
4 / 63
48:52
884
Kelly Hilgert
F
37
Prior Lake
MN
32 / 235
14 / 165
5 / 63
50:41
979
Sara Rojas
F
38
Brainerd
MN
34 / 235
16 / 165
6 / 63
51:20
981
Paula Rossum
F
39
Brainerd
MN
38 / 235
18 / 165
7 / 63
51:53
975
Ilissa Ramm
F
34
Baxter
MN
41 / 235
19 / 165
8 / 63
52:13
864
Rita Goggins
F
36
New Prague
MN
42 / 235
20 / 165
9 / 63
52:20
1017
Christa Wagner
F
39
Brainerd
MN
43 / 235
21 / 165
10 / 63
52:20
1011
Ellen Thomes
F
34
Brainerd
MN
44 / 235
22 / 165
11 / 63
52:23
854
Krista Fogarty
F
38
Pequot Lakes
MN
45 / 235
23 / 165
12 / 63
52:36
1016
Mandy Vanek
F
36
Nisswa
MN
47 / 235
25 / 165
13 / 63
52:42
980
Kimberly Roscoe
F
39
Brainerd
MN
48 / 235
26 / 165
14 / 63
52:57
905
Colleen King
F
39
New Prague
MN
49 / 235
27 / 165
15 / 63
53:07
955
Petra Oman
F
36
Bloomington
MN
51 / 235
29 / 165
16 / 63
53:12
947
Kathryn Miller
F
33
Baxter
MN
52 / 235
30 / 165
17 / 63
53:23
988
Sheri Schaefer
F
32
Brainerd
MN
58 / 235
33 / 165
18 / 63
54:25
837
Helene Danielson
F
39
Baxter
MN
59 / 235
34 / 165
19 / 63
54:29
938
Jeanne Maurer
F
38
Baxter
MN
60 / 235
35 / 165
20 / 63
54:48
816
Beth Bovy
F
35
Sauk Rapids
MN
62 / 235
37 / 165
21 / 63
55:04
919
Shana Lee
F
36
Brainerd
MN
70 / 235
41 / 165
22 / 63
55:44
857
Eve Froehlich
F
38
Bemidji
MN
76 / 235
43 / 165
23 / 63
56:24
989
Tara Schlattman
F
38
Woodbury
MN
80 / 235
46 / 165
24 / 63
56:43
889
Amy Howard
F
37
Deerwood
MN
82 / 235
47 / 165
25 / 63
56:47
1034
Nicole Manecke
F
37
Brainerd
MN
87 / 235
50 / 165
26 / 63
57:37
1049
Natalee Bray
F
37
Crosslake
MN
88 / 235
51 / 165
27 / 63
57:47
1019
Sara Wait
F
30
Saint Paul
MN
99 / 235
56 / 165
28 / 63
58:38
835
Andrea Dalzell
F
32
Brainerd
MN
106 / 235
61 / 165
29 / 63
58:54
1030
Denise Zlab-Johnson
F
33
Forest Lake
MN
108 / 235
63 / 165
30 / 63
59:28
959
Jean Ouimette
F
34
Saint Cloud
MN
114 / 235
68 / 165
31 / 63
1:00:13
1025
Heather Windjue
F
39
Brainerd
MN
115 / 235
69 / 165
32 / 63
1:00:17
933
Andrea Maikkula
F
30
Maple Grove
MN
116 / 235
70 / 165
33 / 63
1:00:18
967
Amanda Peterson
F
30
Brainerd
MN
118 / 235
71 / 165
34 / 63
1:00:25
1058
Kelly Piukowsla
F
35
Sartell
MN
124 / 235
74 / 165
35 / 63
1:01:32
809
Dustie Bakke
F
36
Menahga
MN
127 / 235
76 / 165
36 / 63
1:01:49
801
Sally Aadland
F
39
Baxter
MN
128 / 235
77 / 165
37 / 63
1:02:02
943
Christina Merta
F
36
Pequot Lakes
MN
135 / 235
82 / 165
38 / 63
1:02:31
1040
Krista Krekelberg
F
32
Ely
MN
136 / 235
83 / 165
39 / 63
1:02:46
1036
Sarah Lindahl-Pfieffer
F
37
Elk River
MN
141 / 235
86 / 165
40 / 63
1:04:02
924
Randi Lembke
F
35
Wrenshall
MN
156 / 235
96 / 165
41 / 63
1:06:10
928
Melissa Lindgren
F
38
Saint Cloud
MN
166 / 235
104 / 165
42 / 63
1:07:09
946
Mehan Meyerhofer
F
37
Eden Prairie
MN
167 / 235
105 / 165
43 / 63
1:07:22
954
Emily Neistadt
F
39
East Gull Lake
MN
168 / 235
106 / 165
44 / 63
1:07:27
1021
Leslie Weide
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
172 / 235
109 / 165
45 / 63
1:07:39
877
Kari Hanson
F
31
Pillager
MN
174 / 235
111 / 165
46 / 63
1:08:00
812
Elizabeth Belflower
F
35
Frazee
MN
175 / 235
112 / 165
47 / 63
1:08:03
937
Stephanie Marschall
F
34
Northfield
MN
177 / 235
114 / 165
48 / 63
1:08:14
890
Cassie Huls
F
30
Sartell
MN
179 / 235
116 / 165
49 / 63
1:08:23
951
Amy Monson
F
34
Breckenridge
MN
180 / 235
117 / 165
50 / 63
1:08:37
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/26/2014
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:02:21
Total
235
finishers
Women
165
finishers
Men
70
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question