Search Participants
Search Events
Mudman 5k Extreme Obstacle Course
Heat 2
Heat 1
Heat 3
Heat 4
Team Results
2015
2030
2017
2016
2014
2013
2013
2012
Kimball, MN
8/15/2015
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Heat 4
Team Results
M0199
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
63
Eric Blomgren
M
19
St Cloud
MN
1 / 233
1 / 128
1 / 128
31:12
432
Matthew Kraemer
M
18
Grove City
MN
2 / 233
2 / 128
2 / 128
32:20
940
Daniel Zahm
M
13
Kimball
MN
3 / 233
3 / 128
3 / 128
32:27
191
Alex Ehrlichman
M
11
Sartell
MN
4 / 233
4 / 128
4 / 128
32:27
430
Joseph Kraemer
M
30
Grove City
MN
5 / 233
5 / 128
5 / 128
32:59
431
Mark Kraemer
M
20
San Antonio
TX
6 / 233
6 / 128
6 / 128
33:16
429
Christopher Kraemer
M
15
Grove City
MN
7 / 233
7 / 128
7 / 128
33:22
863
Keith Thompson
M
46
Annandale
MN
8 / 233
8 / 128
8 / 128
35:15
861
Colin Thompson
M
17
Blomkest
MN
9 / 233
9 / 128
9 / 128
35:43
378
Hayden Johnson
M
17
Renville
MN
10 / 233
10 / 128
10 / 128
35:43
239
Ryan Frank
M
32
New London
MN
11 / 233
11 / 128
11 / 128
36:28
238
Raycer Frank
M
11
New London
MN
12 / 233
12 / 128
12 / 128
36:30
376
Drake Johnson
M
17
New London
MN
13 / 233
13 / 128
13 / 128
37:08
545
Ethan Moore
M
15
Eden Valley
MN
14 / 233
14 / 128
14 / 128
37:13
633
Gabe Pesta
M
13
Long Prairie
MN
15 / 233
15 / 128
15 / 128
38:07
878
Brad Triplett
M
33
New London
MN
16 / 233
16 / 128
16 / 128
38:57
496
Jesse Mages
M
35
Willmar
MN
17 / 233
17 / 128
17 / 128
38:58
952
James Lemeir
M
50
Saint Martin
MN
18 / 233
18 / 128
18 / 128
39:12
203
Cade Engen
M
13
Frederic
WI
19 / 233
19 / 128
19 / 128
39:23
192
Craig Ehrlichman
M
45
Sartell
MN
20 / 233
20 / 128
20 / 128
39:25
822
Dan Swanson
M
35
St. Cloud
MN
21 / 233
21 / 128
21 / 128
41:13
339
Holiday Horning
M
43
Pierz
MN
22 / 233
22 / 128
22 / 128
41:27
769
Joey Shirk
M
14
Mendota Heights
MN
23 / 233
23 / 128
23 / 128
41:38
53
Daiton Becker
M
20
New London
MN
25 / 233
24 / 128
24 / 128
42:41
618
Xavier Pahl
M
13
Osakis
MN
26 / 233
25 / 128
25 / 128
42:51
538
Cody Mohler
M
29
Cohasset
MN
27 / 233
26 / 128
26 / 128
42:54
189
Elliot Eckhoff
M
22
Duluth
MN
28 / 233
27 / 128
27 / 128
43:07
385
Todd Johnson
M
46
Renville
MN
29 / 233
28 / 128
28 / 128
43:12
255
Sean Gehrts
M
13
Mendota Heights
MN
30 / 233
29 / 128
29 / 128
43:31
90
Alec Braun
M
13
Annandale
MN
31 / 233
30 / 128
30 / 128
43:33
771
Thomas Shirk
M
13
Mendota Heights
MN
32 / 233
31 / 128
31 / 128
43:44
335
Jason Holt
M
35
Saint Michael
MN
35 / 233
32 / 128
32 / 128
44:48
838
Jeremy Teneyck
M
16
Shakopee
MN
36 / 233
33 / 128
33 / 128
45:07
740
Matix Schmidt
M
10
Kimball
MN
39 / 233
34 / 128
34 / 128
45:51
741
Mitch Schmidt
M
30
Kimball
MN
41 / 233
35 / 128
35 / 128
46:03
588
Zachary Nuehring
M
16
Little Falls
MN
44 / 233
36 / 128
36 / 128
46:39
841
Les Teneyck
M
48
Shakopee
MN
45 / 233
37 / 128
37 / 128
46:48
294
Isaac Hansen
M
15
Paynesville
MN
46 / 233
38 / 128
38 / 128
46:51
529
Jesse Midas
M
13
Monticello
MN
47 / 233
39 / 128
39 / 128
46:59
786
Ethan Smart
M
18
Princeton
MN
48 / 233
40 / 128
40 / 128
47:02
31
Sean-Michael Austin
M
21
Saint Joseph
MN
49 / 233
41 / 128
41 / 128
47:17
900
Wayne Vetsch
M
43
Little Falls
MN
50 / 233
42 / 128
42 / 128
47:55
709
Mike Rome
M
45
Buffalo
MN
51 / 233
43 / 128
43 / 128
47:57
518
Joshua Meyer
M
35
Atwater
MN
53 / 233
44 / 128
44 / 128
48:12
710
Zach Rome
M
15
Buffalo
MN
54 / 233
45 / 128
45 / 128
48:14
923
Anthony Wickner
M
43
Wayzata
MN
55 / 233
46 / 128
46 / 128
48:25
893
Scott Valene
M
42
Wayzata
MN
56 / 233
47 / 128
47 / 128
48:26
73
Steve Bohlman
M
34
Maple Grove
MN
61 / 233
48 / 128
48 / 128
49:26
913
Alex Wege
M
17
Avon
MN
63 / 233
49 / 128
49 / 128
50:18
734
Mitchell Schirmers
M
17
Albany
MN
64 / 233
50 / 128
50 / 128
50:19
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/15/2015
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
59:07
Total
233
finishers
Men
128
finishers
Women
105
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0199
Women
F0199
Results Question?
Submit a Question