Search Participants
Search Events
Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course
Heat 3
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 4
Team Results
Corporate Results
Heat 5- Mudman Jr
2017
2030
2016
2015
2014
2013
2013
2012
Kimball, MN
8/19/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Heat 4
Team Results
Corporate Results
Heat 5- Mudman Jr
F0199
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1595
Chris Haukos
F
52
St. Cloud
MN
7 / 78
1 / 31
1 / 30
45:07
208
Jordan Jochum
F
19
Saint Cloud
MN
9 / 78
2 / 31
2 / 30
48:31
355
Amanda Peterson
F
28
St Joseph
MN
17 / 78
3 / 31
3 / 30
51:45
359
Sara Peterson
F
47
St Joseph
MN
18 / 78
4 / 31
4 / 30
51:45
248
Molly Larsen
F
29
Kilkenny
MN
20 / 78
5 / 31
5 / 30
52:04
180
Dana Henderson
F
41
Forest Lakr
MN
22 / 78
6 / 31
6 / 30
53:58
451
Kiley Swenson
F
13
St. Cloud
MN
23 / 78
7 / 31
7 / 30
55:29
2755
Madeline Schug
F
24
Saint Cloud
MN
24 / 78
8 / 31
8 / 30
55:30
1594
Jessica Greeley
F
21
Green Isle
MN
29 / 78
9 / 31
9 / 30
56:18
211
Amy Johnson
F
41
Saint Joseph
MN
30 / 78
10 / 31
10 / 30
56:43
122
Abigail Fitzharris
F
11
St. Cloud
MN
34 / 78
11 / 31
11 / 30
57:14
215
Sarah Kabes
F
29
Woodbury
MN
35 / 78
12 / 31
12 / 30
57:18
237
Kellie Kretsch
F
21
Buffalo
MN
38 / 78
13 / 31
13 / 30
1:00:32
18
Patty Awsumb
F
45
St Michael
MN
46 / 78
15 / 31
14 / 30
1:04:05
2769
Natalie Trojak
F
24
Ham Lake
MN
47 / 78
16 / 31
15 / 30
1:04:07
1596
Brittany Hull
F
23
Brooklyn Center
MN
52 / 78
17 / 31
16 / 30
1:04:50
1597
Malenny Kranz
F
24
Cold Spring
MN
53 / 78
18 / 31
17 / 30
1:04:52
2762
Ericaa Clark
F
43
Bemidji
MN
54 / 78
19 / 31
18 / 30
1:06:07
22
Stacey Baker
F
34
Mandaree
ND
56 / 78
20 / 31
19 / 30
1:08:42
331
Patti Olson
F
61
Kensington
MN
57 / 78
21 / 31
20 / 30
1:08:42
104
Ciera Ehlert
F
19
Saint Joseph
MN
58 / 78
22 / 31
21 / 30
1:11:31
106
Julie Ehlert
F
43
Saint Joseph
MN
61 / 78
23 / 31
22 / 30
1:12:04
138
Brittany Funt
F
30
Pierz
MN
62 / 78
24 / 31
23 / 30
1:13:13
442
Amanda Strang
F
33
Foley
MN
63 / 78
25 / 31
24 / 30
1:13:14
362
Taylor Plachecki
F
28
Sauk Rapids
MN
66 / 78
26 / 31
25 / 30
1:15:02
9
Emma Miller
F
12
Sartell
MN
67 / 78
27 / 31
26 / 30
1:15:02
250
Lilith Lengvenis
F
19
Minneapolis
MN
68 / 78
28 / 31
27 / 30
1:15:41
295
Bobbi Milner
F
21
Sauk Rapids
MN
71 / 78
29 / 31
28 / 30
1:16:36
130
Katie Ford
F
21
St. Cloud
MN
72 / 78
30 / 31
29 / 30
1:16:36
244
Kasey Laney
F
30
South Haven
MN
78 / 78
31 / 31
30 / 30
1:18:27
1-30
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/19/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:01:19
Total
78
finishers
Men
47
finishers
Women
31
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0199
Women
F0199
Results Question?
Submit a Question