Search Participants
Search Events
Lincoln National Guard Marathon
Marathon
Wheelchair
National Guard Results
Half Marathon
RRCA Marathon Award Winners
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Lincoln, NE
5/6/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Wheelchair
National Guard Results
Half Marathon
RRCA Marathon Award Winners
F20
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1064
Riley Sigler
F
23
Lincoln
NE
68 / 980
7 / 323
1 / 31
3:14:38
642
Kelsey Henson
F
24
Emporia
KS
99 / 980
10 / 323
2 / 31
3:22:55
1390
Emma Behling
F
22
Sioux Falls
SD
233 / 980
41 / 323
3 / 31
3:46:50
3653
Ellen Townley
F
22
Omaha
NE
261 / 980
45 / 323
4 / 31
3:50:39
2950
Abaigeal Nicholas
F
20
Omaha
NE
280 / 980
56 / 323
5 / 31
3:52:13
11253
Clara Rich
F
23
Lincoln
NE
319 / 980
67 / 323
6 / 31
3:57:24
3819
McKayla Wieczorek
F
22
Hartford
SD
327 / 980
71 / 323
7 / 31
3:58:08
398
Morgan Benesch
F
23
Kearney
NE
335 / 980
74 / 323
8 / 31
3:58:42
3546
Natalie Strawhecker
F
22
Omaha
NE
413 / 980
102 / 323
9 / 31
4:08:27
4428
Hannah Ehresman
F
24
Omaha
NE
455 / 980
118 / 323
10 / 31
4:15:34
6059
Jennifer Vestle
F
23
Omaha
NE
482 / 980
130 / 323
11 / 31
4:19:53
3289
Hali Sahr
F
21
Lincoln
NE
494 / 980
134 / 323
12 / 31
4:21:26
11255
Rachel Todhunter
F
24
Fargo
ND
504 / 980
137 / 323
13 / 31
4:22:44
3629
Morgan Thorson
F
20
Columbus
NE
506 / 980
139 / 323
14 / 31
4:23:04
3954
Samantha Anderson
F
23
Omaha
NE
529 / 980
145 / 323
15 / 31
4:25:22
3572
Tiffany Sunderland
F
23
Lincoln
NE
573 / 980
161 / 323
16 / 31
4:31:22
4058
Yazmin Bentz
F
23
Spencer
NE
581 / 980
163 / 323
17 / 31
4:32:03
3532
Morgan Stepp
F
23
Bennington
NE
593 / 980
168 / 323
18 / 31
4:34:17
4362
Allison Dethlefs
F
24
La Vista
NE
612 / 980
174 / 323
19 / 31
4:37:26
6106
Madeline Warrick
F
21
Hastings
NE
760 / 980
228 / 323
20 / 31
5:01:19
5732
Stephaine Schell
F
22
Aurora
CO
775 / 980
234 / 323
21 / 31
5:05:04
4055
Whitney Bendorf
F
23
Lincoln
NE
786 / 980
240 / 323
22 / 31
5:07:43
5183
Alexa Magill
F
23
Syracuse
NE
799 / 980
246 / 323
23 / 31
5:09:59
4976
Andrea Kordik
F
24
Lincoln
NE
810 / 980
250 / 323
24 / 31
5:12:38
11258
Kelsie Abolt
F
23
Tallahassee
FL
821 / 980
254 / 323
25 / 31
5:14:59
4805
Taylor Hoyt
F
22
Lincoln
NE
855 / 980
265 / 323
26 / 31
5:22:11
2219
Mayrena Hernandez
F
24
Manhattan
KS
870 / 980
274 / 323
27 / 31
5:27:56
11271
Lauren Kruse
F
23
Carlisle
IA
878 / 980
276 / 323
28 / 31
5:31:27
1320
Paige Baier
F
22
Weeping Water
NE
898 / 980
284 / 323
29 / 31
5:38:47
2865
Patricia Moore
F
24
Lincoln
NE
932 / 980
302 / 323
30 / 31
5:55:27
4238
Yixin Chen
F
22
Lincoln
NE
980 / 980
323 / 323
31 / 31
7:13:38
1-31
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/6/2018
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:23:44
Total
980
finishers
Men
657
finishers
Women
323
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M01
M20
M25
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
Women
F01
F20
F25
F30
F35
F40
F45
F50
F55
F60
Results Question?
Submit a Question