Search Participants
Search Events
NorthShore Inline
Inline Marathon
Combined 39.3 mile
Team Results
Rollerski Marathon
Inline Marathon Elite
Inline Half Marathon
Wheels Off Half Marathon
Tunnel 10k
2018
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Duluth, MN
9/15/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Combined 39.3 mile
Team Results
Inline Marathon
Rollerski Marathon
Inline Marathon Elite
Inline Half Marathon
Wheels Off Half Marathon
Tunnel 10k
F1824
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
201
Nina Arteaga
F
24
Rochester
MN
88 / 789
11 / 350
1 / 55
1:19:25.01
269
Anna Zuver
F
24
Decatur
GA
94 / 789
12 / 350
2 / 55
1:19:48.61
418
Nicole Dumonski
F
23
Thunder Bay
ON
104 / 789
16 / 350
3 / 55
1:20:09.88
282
Kaylyn Fells
F
22
Edgewater
NJ
114 / 789
18 / 350
4 / 55
1:20:56.70
351
Lauren Torborg
F
23
Brooklyn Park
MN
140 / 789
23 / 350
5 / 55
1:23:59.58
1338
Jessica Bentley
F
22
Edina
MN
198 / 789
37 / 350
6 / 55
1:29:43.37
912
Leah Lynch
F
22
Eagan
MN
229 / 789
49 / 350
7 / 55
1:32:16.35
605
Taylor Koehnen
F
19
Webster
MN
249 / 789
53 / 350
8 / 55
1:33:37.66
1200
Maggie Koller
F
23
North St. Paul
MN
285 / 789
57 / 350
9 / 55
1:36:08.24
1319
Elizabeth Vertina
F
23
Plymouth
MN
300 / 789
64 / 350
10 / 55
1:37:20.68
899
Denisa Lalikova
F
23
Duluth
MN
301 / 789
65 / 350
11 / 55
1:37:25.18
683
Erika Stumo
F
22
Andover
MN
302 / 789
66 / 350
12 / 55
1:37:26.65
812
Rachael Brandt
F
24
St. Louis Park
MN
319 / 789
77 / 350
13 / 55
1:38:07.60
961
Emma Spooner
F
21
Duluth
MN
333 / 789
85 / 350
14 / 55
1:39:13.91
1007
Jordyn McBain
F
23
Moorhead
MN
351 / 789
94 / 350
15 / 55
1:40:25.84
830
Kristin Drechsel
F
23
Fargo
ND
352 / 789
95 / 350
16 / 55
1:40:25.88
681
Sarah Stream
F
18
Hudson
WI
366 / 789
104 / 350
17 / 55
1:41:02.43
824
Rachael Crowe
F
22
Mandan
ND
368 / 789
105 / 350
18 / 55
1:41:07.83
829
Mikelle Dougherty
F
23
Richfield
MN
374 / 789
108 / 350
19 / 55
1:42:01.88
731
Alison Peluso
F
24
Duluth
MN
385 / 789
115 / 350
20 / 55
1:42:25.44
741
Frances Ziegler
F
22
Faribault
MN
388 / 789
116 / 350
21 / 55
1:42:37.34
1328
Emilee Wolf
F
23
Somerset
WI
392 / 789
119 / 350
22 / 55
1:43:02.04
527
Sydney Bockelman
F
21
Farmington
MN
405 / 789
123 / 350
23 / 55
1:43:47.96
1284
Nicole Sedey
F
19
Andover
MN
418 / 789
127 / 350
24 / 55
1:44:34.19
929
Jessica Nowacki
F
19
Andover
MN
419 / 789
128 / 350
25 / 55
1:44:34.21
1271
Brittany Scaglione
F
23
Milwaukee
WI
458 / 789
144 / 350
26 / 55
1:46:48.39
514
Linnea Auspos
F
21
Ramsey
MN
462 / 789
148 / 350
27 / 55
1:47:01.63
903
Rachel Lininger
F
20
New Brighton
MN
463 / 789
149 / 350
28 / 55
1:47:06.10
1159
Megan Gray
F
24
North St. Paul
MN
491 / 789
163 / 350
29 / 55
1:49:37.35
1318
Megan Vaughan
F
24
St. Paul
MN
506 / 789
171 / 350
30 / 55
1:50:24.72
583
Calli Hunter
F
23
Graham
NC
512 / 789
175 / 350
31 / 55
1:50:39.74
634
Dani Nelson
F
24
Circle Pines
MN
516 / 789
176 / 350
32 / 55
1:50:47.17
1347
Emily Jansen
F
24
Duluth
MN
521 / 789
181 / 350
33 / 55
1:51:16.89
1109
Malia Bacig
F
23
Arden Hills
MN
525 / 789
184 / 350
34 / 55
1:51:45.65
931
Marissa Opp
F
22
Farmington
MN
541 / 789
190 / 350
35 / 55
1:53:09.17
574
Molly Haus
F
21
Cottage Grove
MN
550 / 789
191 / 350
36 / 55
1:54:19.92
734
Paige Press
F
21
Cottage Grove
MN
551 / 789
192 / 350
37 / 55
1:54:19.97
1106
Christy Atkinson
F
23
Duluth
MN
556 / 789
195 / 350
38 / 55
1:54:56.97
676
Niki Steinlage
F
23
Iowa City
IA
576 / 789
207 / 350
39 / 55
1:55:57.01
1209
Jessica Lehrke
F
24
Otsego
MN
604 / 789
224 / 350
40 / 55
1:58:00.85
1247
Ashley Palesse
F
23
New Berlin
WI
623 / 789
238 / 350
41 / 55
1:59:42.88
1210
Madria Lehto
F
22
Two Harbors
MN
636 / 789
247 / 350
42 / 55
2:01:47.50
1115
Sara Biermaier
F
23
Woodbury
MN
637 / 789
248 / 350
43 / 55
2:01:48.39
1236
Alison Murphy
F
24
Rice
MN
650 / 789
256 / 350
44 / 55
2:03:12.35
974
Ellen Vinje
F
24
Fargo
ND
657 / 789
260 / 350
45 / 55
2:03:28.17
1320
Ashley Vezina
F
24
Duluth
MN
664 / 789
267 / 350
46 / 55
2:03:56.44
1348
Emma Kloster
F
21
Duluth
MN
673 / 789
272 / 350
47 / 55
2:05:36.14
1285
Emily Severson
F
22
Apple Valley
MN
679 / 789
275 / 350
48 / 55
2:05:57.84
718
Ellie Cowger
F
22
Minneapolis
MN
681 / 789
277 / 350
49 / 55
2:05:58.57
640
Margaret Oppold
F
21
Cottage Grove
MN
738 / 789
316 / 350
50 / 55
2:20:36.56
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/15/2018
Distance
26.0
miles
Average Time
1:44:59.35
Total
789
finishers
Men
439
finishers
Women
350
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1517
M1824
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
MQUAD
Women
F0114
F1517
F1824
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
FQUAD
Results Question?
Submit a Question