Search Participants
Search Events
Urban Wildland
Half Marathon
Clydesdale / Athena
5K
2010
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Richfield, MN
8/7/2010
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Clydesdale / Athena
5K
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1202
Dallas Vincent
M
23
Mpls
MN
2 / 1128
2 / 487
1 / 93
1:14:48
1142
Erik Teig
M
26
Amery
WI
3 / 1128
3 / 487
2 / 93
1:15:15
316
Andrew Fillmore
M
21
Fargo
ND
4 / 1128
4 / 487
3 / 93
1:15:48
1027
Brian Sames
M
23
Shakopee
MN
5 / 1128
5 / 487
4 / 93
1:16:28
147
Craig Cardinal
M
27
Northfield
MN
7 / 1128
7 / 487
5 / 93
1:17:12
909
Samuel Pertz
M
25
Mpls
MN
8 / 1128
8 / 487
6 / 93
1:17:14
764
Christian Mihelich
M
28
St. Louis Park
MN
9 / 1128
9 / 487
7 / 93
1:17:45
193
Mike Connell
M
22
St Paul
MN
11 / 1128
11 / 487
8 / 93
1:19:14
920
Nathaniel Petrich
M
23
Rosemount
MN
12 / 1128
12 / 487
9 / 93
1:19:34
905
Teal Perrine
M
29
Mpls
MN
16 / 1128
16 / 487
10 / 93
1:22:41
1097
Jared Smith
M
27
Mpls
MN
19 / 1128
19 / 487
11 / 93
1:23:12
763
Matthew Mihalka
M
27
Mpls
MN
20 / 1128
20 / 487
12 / 93
1:23:27
429
Chris Harvey
M
24
Bloomington
MN
25 / 1128
24 / 487
13 / 93
1:25:09
687
James Madich, Jr
M
24
Plymouth
MN
35 / 1128
33 / 487
14 / 93
1:28:12
427
Michael Hartnett
M
28
Mpls
MN
39 / 1128
35 / 487
15 / 93
1:28:46
622
Dustin Lange
M
24
Mankato
MN
43 / 1128
39 / 487
16 / 93
1:29:51
408
Brent Hagerty
M
23
Northfield
MN
44 / 1128
40 / 487
17 / 93
1:29:51
1158
Daniel Tian
M
29
Burnsville
MN
45 / 1128
41 / 487
18 / 93
1:29:56
835
Andrew Nguyen
M
24
Eden Prairie
MN
48 / 1128
43 / 487
19 / 93
1:30:19
1
Benjamin Aakre
M
26
Roseville
MN
52 / 1128
47 / 487
20 / 93
1:30:37
489
Seth Witte
M
23
Minneapolis
MN
67 / 1128
58 / 487
21 / 93
1:33:43
305
Michael Fanous
M
29
Mpls
MN
78 / 1128
67 / 487
22 / 93
1:35:15
78
Christopher Bjorling
M
23
Mpls
MN
79 / 1128
68 / 487
23 / 93
1:35:37
941
Alex Primozich
M
22
Mpls
MN
103 / 1128
83 / 487
24 / 93
1:37:45
96
Jonathan Bostrom
M
25
Zimmerman
MN
108 / 1128
86 / 487
25 / 93
1:38:42
1197
Jeff Vanis
M
27
Apple Valley
MN
120 / 1128
93 / 487
26 / 93
1:39:34
943
Daniel Provencher
M
22
Mpls
MN
130 / 1128
100 / 487
27 / 93
1:40:12
961
Dorje Rampa
M
22
Milwaukee
WI
131 / 1128
101 / 487
28 / 93
1:40:13
274
Matt Eggert
M
29
Spring Lake Park
MN
142 / 1128
112 / 487
29 / 93
1:41:04
1108
Andrew Sonnesyn
M
22
Mpls
MN
144 / 1128
114 / 487
30 / 93
1:41:08
1250
Ben Wenkel
M
26
Mpls
MN
152 / 1128
121 / 487
31 / 93
1:41:34
694
Rob Mark
M
29
Minnetonka
MN
155 / 1128
123 / 487
32 / 93
1:41:54
1121
Eric Stevenson
M
29
Bloomington
MN
157 / 1128
125 / 487
33 / 93
1:41:57
1301
Steven Young
M
26
Bloomington
MN
170 / 1128
133 / 487
34 / 93
1:42:47
411
Shawn Halvorson
M
26
Burnsville
MN
174 / 1128
135 / 487
35 / 93
1:43:10
993
Adam Roberts
M
29
Rfld
MN
178 / 1128
137 / 487
36 / 93
1:43:19
710
Tim Matsuura
M
28
Columbia Hts
MN
193 / 1128
146 / 487
37 / 93
1:43:55
1214
Jacob Volkmann
M
28
Bloomington
MN
197 / 1128
148 / 487
38 / 93
1:44:09
166
David Chambers
M
26
Shakopee
MN
201 / 1128
150 / 487
39 / 93
1:44:16
1255
Steven Wessling
M
29
Eden Prairie
MN
215 / 1128
160 / 487
40 / 93
1:44:43
873
Javier Ortiz-Cruz
M
22
Crystal
MN
222 / 1128
162 / 487
41 / 93
1:45:05
743
Brandon Meiers
M
29
Woodbury
MN
226 / 1128
164 / 487
42 / 93
1:45:19
977
Kyle Reschke
M
25
Naperville
IL
242 / 1128
176 / 487
43 / 93
1:46:23
57
Paul Beggs
M
22
Rfld
MN
267 / 1128
194 / 487
44 / 93
1:47:48
1207
William Voeller
M
27
Minnneapolis
MN
268 / 1128
195 / 487
45 / 93
1:47:48
1208
Brian Voeller
M
29
Mpls
MN
269 / 1128
196 / 487
46 / 93
1:47:49
1238
Paul Warzecha
M
25
Elk River
MN
283 / 1128
205 / 487
47 / 93
1:48:26
761
Eric Michaelson
M
28
Lauderdale
MN
285 / 1128
207 / 487
48 / 93
1:48:37
271
Jeremy Eckstrom
M
27
Prior Lake
MN
299 / 1128
213 / 487
49 / 93
1:49:29
159
William Carson
M
23
Mpls
MN
305 / 1128
216 / 487
50 / 93
1:49:51
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/7/2010
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:03:16
Total
1128
finishers
Women
641
finishers
Men
487
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M14UN
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70&U
NOAGE
Women
F14UN
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question