Search Participants
Search Events
RCU Charity Classic
2 Mile
10K
Half Mile
2012
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Eau Claire, WI
6/30/2012
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
Half Mile
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1165
Linda Hamer
F
45
Indianapolis
IN
32 / 398
6 / 256
1 / 38
14:14
1203
Lucinda Kemmet
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
39 / 398
10 / 256
2 / 38
14:33
1475
Maria Meier
F
47
Aliso Viejo
CA
49 / 398
13 / 256
3 / 38
15:23
1458
Kristen Hurburt
F
46
Medford
WI
126 / 398
49 / 256
4 / 38
18:56
1265
Wendy Oberg
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
138 / 398
58 / 256
5 / 38
19:36
1440
Jennifer Wickham
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
141 / 398
61 / 256
6 / 38
19:40
1065
Nancy Beltz
F
42
Altoona
WI
156 / 398
71 / 256
7 / 38
20:09
1223
Julie Ann Lee
F
43
Menomonie
WI
160 / 398
73 / 256
8 / 38
20:26
1080
Nikki Bresina
F
40
Chippewa Falls
WI
179 / 398
87 / 256
9 / 38
21:08
1114
Kathy Croker
F
47
Wausau
WI
189 / 398
95 / 256
10 / 38
21:48
1107
Annette Copa
F
48
`eau Claire
WI
191 / 398
97 / 256
11 / 38
21:52
1304
Sarah Schaffer
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
199 / 398
103 / 256
12 / 38
22:05
1190
Christie Jacobson
F
47
Eau Claire
WI
222 / 398
121 / 256
13 / 38
23:14
1186
Mary Hutchinson
F
46
Chippewa Falls
WI
227 / 398
125 / 256
14 / 38
23:19
1309
Lenna Schrader
F
40
Chippewa Falls
WI
228 / 398
126 / 256
15 / 38
23:22
1272
Barb Pederson
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
230 / 398
128 / 256
16 / 38
23:24
1355
Betsy Wacker
F
45
Chippewa Falls
WI
233 / 398
130 / 256
17 / 38
23:26
1283
Chris Rector-Genun
F
46
Osceola
WI
235 / 398
132 / 256
18 / 38
23:38
1139
Karin Gehrke
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
246 / 398
142 / 256
19 / 38
24:14
1217
Erica Larson
F
42
Chippewa Falls
WI
262 / 398
155 / 256
20 / 38
25:47
1407
Heidi Morning
F
43
Bloomer
WI
264 / 398
157 / 256
21 / 38
25:48
1358
Kelly Walters
F
46
Chippewa Falls
WI
265 / 398
158 / 256
22 / 38
25:49
1373
Jill Williams
F
49
Menomonie
WI
281 / 398
170 / 256
23 / 38
27:26
1331
Rebecca Sterr
F
43
Chippewa Falls
WI
283 / 398
171 / 256
24 / 38
27:29
1362
Kristin Walukas
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
284 / 398
172 / 256
25 / 38
27:36
1240
Laurie Martin
F
47
Eau Claire
WI
288 / 398
176 / 256
26 / 38
27:49
1370
Laura Wendler
F
42
Chippewa Falls
WI
299 / 398
186 / 256
27 / 38
28:38
1054
Rebecca Baker
F
43
Chippewa Falls
WI
304 / 398
190 / 256
28 / 38
29:27
1194
Brenda Johnson
F
49
Menomonie
WI
305 / 398
191 / 256
29 / 38
29:54
1377
Wendy Wold
F
41
Boyceville
WI
307 / 398
193 / 256
30 / 38
30:59
1263
Toni Oas
F
41
Menomonie
WI
308 / 398
194 / 256
31 / 38
30:59
1339
Trina Thames
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
311 / 398
197 / 256
32 / 38
31:27
1260
Melinda Newman
F
45
Menomonie
WI
328 / 398
211 / 256
33 / 38
32:59
1467
Tracy Lillie
F
42
Clear Lake
WI
330 / 398
212 / 256
34 / 38
33:28
1071
Amy Boettcher
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
340 / 398
220 / 256
35 / 38
35:42
1341
Jodi Thesing-Ritter
F
42
Eau Claire
WI
342 / 398
221 / 256
36 / 38
35:57
1306
Amy Schmitz
F
43
Strum
WI
370 / 398
237 / 256
37 / 38
38:37
1173
Patricia Heldstab
F
48
Rice Lake
WI
387 / 398
247 / 256
38 / 38
39:52
1-38
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/30/2012
Distance
2.0
miles
Average Time
24:01
Total
398
finishers
Women
256
finishers
Men
142
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0112
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0112
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question