Search Participants
Search Events
Digicel 5K For Special Needs
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Fun
Awards
2019
2018
2017
Downtown Kingston, JA
10/5/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Fun
Awards
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
34330
Shanice Gordon
F
24
G.C. FOSTER COLLEGE
89 / 2856
6 / 1417
1 / 478
17:06
33209
Annakay Edwards
F
28
234 / 2856
27 / 1417
2 / 478
21:04
31368
Damaro Dalling
F
27
NHT SPORTS CLUB
245 / 2856
30 / 1417
3 / 478
21:27
31477
Horeana Robinson
F
25
SPECIAL OLYMPICS JAMAICA
303 / 2856
39 / 1417
4 / 478
23:17
34208
Keishana Ranger
F
21
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
377 / 2856
55 / 1417
5 / 478
26:01
33228
Yanique Francis
F
27
SUZUKI NATION
406 / 2856
64 / 1417
6 / 478
26:57
34248
Tashae Walters
F
24
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
414 / 2856
66 / 1417
8 / 478
27:09
33399
Jodiann Rose
F
29
413 / 2856
65 / 1417
7 / 478
27:09
30025
Rae-Ann Bell
F
27
DIGICEL
438 / 2856
71 / 1417
9 / 478
27:44
32202
Narine Thomas
F
29
MINISTRY OF NATIONAL SECURITY
441 / 2856
72 / 1417
10 / 478
27:47
31760
Zenobia Payne
F
28
MARKSMAN LTD.
450 / 2856
74 / 1417
11 / 478
27:58
33924
Anna-Kay Hyde
F
24
CHILD PROTECTION & FAMILY SERVICE AGENCY
477 / 2856
79 / 1417
12 / 478
29:09
34206
Jeneille Prendergast
F
25
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
484 / 2856
81 / 1417
13 / 478
29:25
34466
Kadejah Green
F
22
HERALD TIGERS
508 / 2856
84 / 1417
14 / 478
30:01
34792
Cavell Williams
F
20
MARY SEACOLE HALL
510 / 2856
85 / 1417
15 / 478
30:01
34188
Monique Millwood
F
20
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
513 / 2856
86 / 1417
16 / 478
30:06
34284
Candice Gordon
F
21
UWI MARKETING ASSOCIATION
565 / 2856
96 / 1417
17 / 478
31:06
31117
Dedra Jeffery
F
28
TREND MEDIA LTD.
572 / 2856
97 / 1417
18 / 478
31:16
31174
Gaye-Sheree Forsythe
F
29
JMMB GROUP
585 / 2856
100 / 1417
19 / 478
31:37
34274
Nicoyan Blackett
F
23
UWI MARKETING ASSOCIATION
591 / 2856
103 / 1417
20 / 478
31:42
33679
Tifanie Gordon
F
29
JAMAICA CONSTABULARY FORCE (CIVILIAN SUPPORT)
593 / 2856
104 / 1417
21 / 478
31:44
33409
Catherina SchNHAMMER
F
28
598 / 2856
105 / 1417
22 / 478
31:50
34608
Tameka Whollory
F
22
EXCELSIOR COMMUNITY COLLEGE
632 / 2856
119 / 1417
23 / 478
32:44
32558
Shanelle Graham
F
25
KLAS SPORTS FM89
639 / 2856
121 / 1417
24 / 478
32:59
32566
Olivia Russell
F
28
KLAS SPORTS FM89
640 / 2856
122 / 1417
25 / 478
33:01
34793
Amoy Windham
F
21
MARY SEACOLE HALL
644 / 2856
123 / 1417
26 / 478
33:06
31735
Annetta Shannon
F
29
THE INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE WEST INDIES
672 / 2856
126 / 1417
27 / 478
34:02
34246
Ashena Vanhorne
F
21
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
685 / 2856
130 / 1417
28 / 478
34:38
32273
Amelia Prichard
F
21
UWI GEORGE ALLEYNE HALL
702 / 2856
135 / 1417
29 / 478
35:03
32282
Molly Wood
F
20
UWI GEORGE ALLEYNE HALL
703 / 2856
136 / 1417
30 / 478
35:03
34315
Tori Tulloch
F
25
MAINEVENT ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
719 / 2856
138 / 1417
31 / 478
35:26
34596
Shamalla Mc Gregor
F
28
EXCELSIOR COMMUNITY COLLEGE
728 / 2856
141 / 1417
32 / 478
35:30
31927
Maritsann Sinclair
F
29
JAMAICA CUSTOMS AGENCY
744 / 2856
146 / 1417
33 / 478
35:49
33466
Asia Williams
F
28
753 / 2856
149 / 1417
34 / 478
36:04
1097
Shanice Roberts
F
27
761 / 2856
151 / 1417
35 / 478
36:14
33899
Antonette Gray
F
24
TASTEE LTD.
769 / 2856
155 / 1417
36 / 478
36:23
1063
Shanique Burrell
F
27
775 / 2856
158 / 1417
37 / 478
36:33
32116
Domonique Barnett
F
24
BANK OF JAMAICA
782 / 2856
163 / 1417
38 / 478
36:38
31543
Gizelle Hamilton
F
24
THE STEP CENTER
786 / 2856
165 / 1417
39 / 478
36:42
31452
Chrystal Allen
F
27
SPECIAL OLYMPICS JAMAICA
792 / 2856
168 / 1417
40 / 478
36:46
34156
Silvera Ian
F
20
FUTURE MARKETERS ASSOCIATION (UTECH)
796 / 2856
171 / 1417
41 / 478
36:50
31551
Kadesh Ogilvie
F
27
THE STEP CENTER
797 / 2856
172 / 1417
42 / 478
36:51
31469
Sandrine Lawrence
F
27
SPECIAL OLYMPICS JAMAICA
809 / 2856
178 / 1417
43 / 478
37:07
32144
Seiyefa Sonron
F
29
BANK OF JAMAICA
814 / 2856
179 / 1417
44 / 478
37:13
32374
Julia McAnuff
F
27
TERRA NOVA ALL-SUITE HOTEL
817 / 2856
180 / 1417
45 / 478
37:17
32448
Terina Dryden
F
26
MISS UNIVERSE JAMAICA
825 / 2856
182 / 1417
46 / 478
37:22
32796
Sasha Buchanan
F
26
NATIONAL HEALTH FUND
829 / 2856
183 / 1417
47 / 478
37:23
33405
Tameka Samuels
F
27
853 / 2856
194 / 1417
48 / 478
37:52
42561
Shanica McLish
F
21
DEAF SPORTS JAMAICA
857 / 2856
195 / 1417
49 / 478
38:02
32423
Tashanie Wheeler
F
26
JAMAICA BROILERS GROUP
860 / 2856
197 / 1417
50 / 478
38:08
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/5/2019
Distance
5.2
kilometers
Average Time
51:04
Total
2856
finishers
Men
1439
finishers
Women
1417
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question